Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun October 21st @ 11AM | Dad Bods -3 | Steamrollers -4 | W 4-3 | |
Sun October 21st @ 12PM | Dad Bods -3 | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | W 6-3 | |
Sun November 4th @ 9AM | Dad Bods -3 | Team Blue -6 | W 2-0 | |
Thu November 8th @ 8PM | Dad Bods -3 | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | W 2-1 | |
Fri November 16th @ 9PM | Steamrollers -4 | Dad Bods -3 | L 0-1 | |
Sat November 17th @ 6PM | Wolf Puppies -2 | Dad Bods -3 | L 1-5 | |
Sat November 17th @ 8PM | Dad Bods -3 | Agents of Destruction (CHAMPS) | L 2-3 | |
Sun November 25th @ 8AM | Dad Bods -3 | Team Blue -6 | W 5-3 | |
Sat December 1st @ 7PM | Wolf Puppies -2 | Dad Bods -3 | W 3-2 | |
Sun December 9th @ 10AM | Agents of Destruction (CHAMPS) | Dad Bods -3 | L 1-6 | |
Sun December 16th @ 9AM | Dad Bods -3 | Team Blue -6 | W 2-1 | |
Thu December 20th @ 8PM | Wolf Puppies -2 | Dad Bods -3 | L 1-6 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun October 21st @ 12PM | Dad Bods -3 | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | L 3-6 | |
Fri October 26th @ 8PM | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | Wolf Puppies -2 | L 1-7 | |
Fri November 2nd @ 10PM | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | Agents of Destruction (CHAMPS) | L 3-6 | |
Thu November 8th @ 8PM | Dad Bods -3 | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | L 1-2 | |
Sun November 11th @ 9AM | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | Steamrollers -4 | L 1-4 | |
Fri November 16th @ 7PM | Team Blue -6 | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | W 3-2 | |
Sun November 18th @ 9AM | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | Team Blue -6 | W 5-2 | |
Sun December 2nd @ 10AM | Squabby -7 | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | L 3-4 OT | |
Sun December 9th @ 11AM | Steamrollers -4 | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | L 2-5 | |
Tue December 11th @ 9PM | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | Wolf Puppies -2 | W 3-2 OT | |
Sun December 16th @ 8AM | Steamrollers -4 | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | W 2-1 | |
Fri December 21st @ 10PM | Agents of Destruction (CHAMPS) | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | L 1-5 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun October 14th @ 9AM | Team Blue -6 | Steamrollers -4 | W 5-2 | |
Sun October 21st @ 11AM | Dad Bods -3 | Steamrollers -4 | L 3-4 | |
Fri November 2nd @ 8PM | Steamrollers -4 | Wolf Puppies -2 | L 2-5 | |
Sun November 4th @ 12PM | Steamrollers -4 | Agents of Destruction (CHAMPS) | L 4-5 OT | |
Sun November 11th @ 9AM | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | Steamrollers -4 | W 4-1 | |
Fri November 16th @ 9PM | Steamrollers -4 | Dad Bods -3 | W 1-0 | |
Sun November 18th @ 10AM | Agents of Destruction (CHAMPS) | Steamrollers -4 | L 3-9 | |
Fri November 30th @ 7PM | Wolf Puppies -2 | Steamrollers -4 | L 1-4 | |
Sun December 2nd @ 9AM | Team Blue -6 | Steamrollers -4 | L 2-4 | |
Sun December 9th @ 11AM | Steamrollers -4 | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | W 5-2 | |
Sun December 16th @ 8AM | Steamrollers -4 | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | L 1-2 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun October 14th @ 9AM | Team Blue -6 | Steamrollers -4 | L 2-5 | |
Sun October 21st @ 8AM | Team Blue -6 | Agents of Destruction (CHAMPS) | L 1-2 | |
Sun November 4th @ 9AM | Dad Bods -3 | Team Blue -6 | L 0-2 | |
Fri November 9th @ 8PM | Team Blue -6 | Wolf Puppies -2 | W 4-3 | |
Sun November 11th @ 10AM | Agents of Destruction (CHAMPS) | Team Blue -6 | L 3-4 | |
Fri November 16th @ 7PM | Team Blue -6 | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | L 2-3 | |
Sun November 18th @ 9AM | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | Team Blue -6 | L 2-5 | |
Sun November 25th @ 8AM | Dad Bods -3 | Team Blue -6 | L 3-5 | |
Sun December 2nd @ 9AM | Team Blue -6 | Steamrollers -4 | W 4-2 | |
Fri December 7th @ 7PM | Wolf Puppies -2 | Team Blue -6 | L 0-3 | |
Sun December 16th @ 9AM | Dad Bods -3 | Team Blue -6 | L 1-2 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon October 15th @ 7PM | Agents of Destruction (CHAMPS) | Wolf Puppies -2 | L 0-3 | |
Fri October 26th @ 8PM | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | Wolf Puppies -2 | W 7-1 | |
Fri November 2nd @ 8PM | Steamrollers -4 | Wolf Puppies -2 | W 5-2 | |
Fri November 9th @ 8PM | Team Blue -6 | Wolf Puppies -2 | L 3-4 | |
Sat November 17th @ 6PM | Wolf Puppies -2 | Dad Bods -3 | W 5-1 | |
Fri November 30th @ 7PM | Wolf Puppies -2 | Steamrollers -4 | W 4-1 | |
Sat December 1st @ 7PM | Wolf Puppies -2 | Dad Bods -3 | L 2-3 | |
Fri December 7th @ 7PM | Wolf Puppies -2 | Team Blue -6 | W 3-0 | |
Sat December 8th @ 7PM | Wolf Puppies -2 | Agents of Destruction (CHAMPS) | W 4-1 | |
Tue December 11th @ 9PM | Jesse and the Rippers -5 | Wolf Puppies -2 | L 2-3 OT | |
Thu December 20th @ 8PM | Wolf Puppies -2 | Dad Bods -3 | W 6-1 | |
Thu December 27th @ 7PM | Agents of Destruction (CHAMPS) | Wolf Puppies -2 | (Finals Game 1) | W 3-2 |
Fri December 28th @ 8PM | Wolf Puppies -2 | Agents of Destruction (CHAMPS) | (Finals Game 2) | L 3-4 |
Thu January 3rd @ 7PM | Agents of Destruction (CHAMPS) | Wolf Puppies -2 | (Finals Game 3) | L 3-4 OT |
Home vs Away Reminder: If your team is Away and the Home team has the same shirt color, wear an alternate jersey.
return to league schedules