Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun March 18th @ 4PM | Nordiques -4 | All In (CHAMPS) | W 1-0 | |
Fri March 30th @ 8PM | Blue Buzzards -7 | All In (CHAMPS) | L 2-3 | |
Mon April 2nd @ 10PM | Pigs 2 -5 | All In (CHAMPS) | W 6-0 | |
Sat April 14th @ 9PM | All In (CHAMPS) | Boats N Hoes -2 | W 4-1 | |
Sun April 15th @ 8AM | Ogres -6 | All In (CHAMPS) | W 5-1 | |
Sun April 29th @ 1PM | Wak Pak -3 | All In (CHAMPS) | W 3-2 | |
Sun May 6th @ 4PM | Pigs 2 -5 | All In (CHAMPS) | L 6-7 | |
Wed May 9th @ 9PM | All In (CHAMPS) | Artie Express -5 | L 2-4 | |
Fri May 25th @ 8PM | All In (CHAMPS) | Blue Buzzards -7 | W 4-2 | |
Fri June 1st @ 7PM | Ogres -6 | All In (CHAMPS) | W 3-1 | |
Mon June 18th @ 10PM | All In (CHAMPS) | Nordiques -4 | W 4-0 | |
Sun June 24th @ 9PM | All In (CHAMPS) | Boats N Hoes -2 | (Finals Game 1) | W 4-1 |
Sun July 1st @ 7PM | Boats N Hoes -2 | All In (CHAMPS) | (Finals Game 2) | W 5-3 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun March 18th @ 9AM | Ogres -6 | Blue Buzzards -7 | L 1-5 | |
Fri March 30th @ 8PM | Blue Buzzards -7 | All In (CHAMPS) | W 3-2 | |
Fri April 6th @ 9PM | Wak Pak -3 | Blue Buzzards -7 | L 2-3 SO | |
Tue April 17th @ 8PM | Hockey Inc -7 | Blue Buzzards -7 | W 3-2 | |
Fri April 27th @ 10PM | Nordiques -4 | Blue Buzzards -7 | L 2-5 | |
Sun April 29th @ 10AM | Blue Buzzards -7 | Nordiques -4 | L 1-2 | |
Sun May 6th @ 10AM | Blue Buzzards -7 | Boats N Hoes -2 | L 1-4 | |
Tue May 8th @ 8PM | Blue Buzzards -7 | Wak Pak -3 | L 3-4 | |
Fri May 25th @ 8PM | All In (CHAMPS) | Blue Buzzards -7 | L 2-4 | |
Sun June 3rd @ 11AM | Wak Pak -3 | Blue Buzzards -7 | L 1-3 | |
Sun June 17th @ 10AM | Boats N Hoes -2 | Blue Buzzards -7 | L 2-4 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun March 18th @ 7PM | Boats N Hoes -2 | Dek & Balls -4 | W 3-2 | |
Sun March 25th @ 10AM | Hawaii 5 Hole -6 | Boats N Hoes -2 | L 0-2 | |
Fri April 6th @ 7PM | Ogres -6 | Boats N Hoes -2 | L 0-1 | |
Sat April 14th @ 9PM | All In (CHAMPS) | Boats N Hoes -2 | L 1-4 | |
Sun April 29th @ 9AM | Ogres -6 | Boats N Hoes -2 | W 5-2 | |
Sun May 6th @ 10AM | Blue Buzzards -7 | Boats N Hoes -2 | W 4-1 | |
Sun May 20th @ 6PM | Boats N Hoes -2 | Pigs 2 -5 | W 3-2 SO | |
Tue May 22nd @ 10PM | Boats N Hoes -2 | Wak Pak -3 | W 1-0 SO | |
Sat June 2nd @ 9PM | Boats N Hoes -2 | Nordiques -4 | L 1-3 | |
Sun June 10th @ 5PM | Pigs 2 -5 | Boats N Hoes -2 | L 1-3 OT | |
Sun June 17th @ 10AM | Boats N Hoes -2 | Blue Buzzards -7 | W 4-2 | |
Fri June 22nd @ 7PM | Boats N Hoes -2 | Ogres -6 | W 2-0 | |
Sun June 24th @ 9PM | All In (CHAMPS) | Boats N Hoes -2 | (Finals Game 1) | L 1-4 |
Sun July 1st @ 7PM | Boats N Hoes -2 | All In (CHAMPS) | (Finals Game 2) | L 3-5 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun March 18th @ 4PM | Nordiques -4 | All In (CHAMPS) | L 0-1 | |
Fri March 30th @ 7PM | Nordiques -4 | Ogres -6 | L 2-5 | |
Sun April 15th @ 10AM | Nordiques -4 | Steel City Mafia -2 | L 1-4 | |
Sun April 22nd @ 2PM | Pigs 2 -5 | Nordiques -4 | W 6-3 | |
Fri April 27th @ 10PM | Nordiques -4 | Blue Buzzards -7 | W 5-2 | |
Sun April 29th @ 10AM | Blue Buzzards -7 | Nordiques -4 | W 2-1 | |
Sun May 6th @ 8AM | Wak Pak -3 | Nordiques -4 | W 3-2 | |
Sun May 6th @ 9AM | Nordiques -4 | Ogres -6 | L 3-4 | |
Fri May 25th @ 7PM | Jokers -1 | Nordiques -4 | L 1-5 | |
Sat June 2nd @ 9PM | Boats N Hoes -2 | Nordiques -4 | W 3-1 | |
Sun June 17th @ 4PM | Nordiques -4 | Pigs 2 -5 | W 3-0 | |
Mon June 18th @ 10PM | All In (CHAMPS) | Nordiques -4 | L 0-4 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun March 18th @ 9AM | Ogres -6 | Blue Buzzards -7 | W 5-1 | |
Fri March 30th @ 7PM | Nordiques -4 | Ogres -6 | W 5-2 | |
Fri April 6th @ 7PM | Ogres -6 | Boats N Hoes -2 | W 1-0 | |
Sun April 15th @ 8AM | Ogres -6 | All In (CHAMPS) | L 1-5 | |
Sun April 22nd @ 9AM | Ogres -6 | Wak Pak -3 | L 2-4 | |
Sun April 29th @ 9AM | Ogres -6 | Boats N Hoes -2 | L 2-5 | |
Sun May 6th @ 9AM | Nordiques -4 | Ogres -6 | W 4-3 | |
Sun May 20th @ 8AM | Kraken (CHAMPS) | Ogres -6 | L 1-10 | |
Fri June 1st @ 7PM | Ogres -6 | All In (CHAMPS) | L 1-3 | |
Sun June 3rd @ 9AM | Ogres -6 | Steel City Mafia -2 | L 1-2 | |
Sun June 17th @ 8AM | Wak Pak -3 | Ogres -6 | W 5-1 | |
Fri June 22nd @ 7PM | Boats N Hoes -2 | Ogres -6 | L 0-2 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun March 25th @ 3PM | Pigs 2 -5 | Wak Pak -3 | W 5-3 | |
Mon April 2nd @ 10PM | Pigs 2 -5 | All In (CHAMPS) | L 0-6 | |
Mon April 9th @ 7PM | Pigs 2 -5 | Wak Pak -3 | L 5-6 | |
Sun April 22nd @ 2PM | Pigs 2 -5 | Nordiques -4 | L 3-6 | |
Mon April 30th @ 7PM | Pigs 2 -5 | Squabby -4 | L 3-5 | |
Sun May 6th @ 4PM | Pigs 2 -5 | All In (CHAMPS) | W 7-6 | |
Sun May 20th @ 6PM | Boats N Hoes -2 | Pigs 2 -5 | L 2-3 SO | |
Mon May 21st @ 8PM | Pigs 2 -5 | Kraken (CHAMPS) | L 0-7 | |
Sun June 3rd @ 5PM | Pigs 2 -5 | Artie Express -5 | W 2-1 | |
Sun June 10th @ 5PM | Pigs 2 -5 | Boats N Hoes -2 | W 3-1 OT | |
Sun June 17th @ 4PM | Nordiques -4 | Pigs 2 -5 | L 0-3 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun March 25th @ 3PM | Pigs 2 -5 | Wak Pak -3 | L 3-5 | |
Fri April 6th @ 9PM | Wak Pak -3 | Blue Buzzards -7 | W 3-2 SO | |
Mon April 9th @ 7PM | Pigs 2 -5 | Wak Pak -3 | W 6-5 | |
Sun April 22nd @ 9AM | Ogres -6 | Wak Pak -3 | W 4-2 | |
Fri April 27th @ 8PM | Jokers -1 | Wak Pak -3 | L 1-5 | |
Sun April 29th @ 1PM | Wak Pak -3 | All In (CHAMPS) | L 2-3 | |
Sun May 6th @ 8AM | Wak Pak -3 | Nordiques -4 | L 2-3 | |
Tue May 8th @ 8PM | Blue Buzzards -7 | Wak Pak -3 | W 4-3 | |
Tue May 22nd @ 10PM | Boats N Hoes -2 | Wak Pak -3 | L 0-1 SO | |
Sun June 3rd @ 11AM | Wak Pak -3 | Blue Buzzards -7 | W 3-1 | |
Sun June 17th @ 8AM | Wak Pak -3 | Ogres -6 | L 1-5 |
Home vs Away Reminder: If your team is Away and the Home team has the same shirt color, wear an alternate jersey.
return to league schedules