Team Colors - Red
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun July 9th @ 4PM | Team Iceland - 2 | Barons - 7 | L 1-3 | |
Sun July 16th @ 2PM | Barons - 7 | Green Monsters - 5 | L 1-4 | |
Thu August 3rd @ 8PM | Barons - 7 | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | W 5-4 | |
Fri August 4th @ 8PM | Barons - 7 | Labatt Brewins - 6 | W 4-2 | |
Thu August 10th @ 8PM | Barons - 7 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | L 2-4 | |
Tue August 15th @ 10PM | Barons - 7 | Brew Dawgs - 4 | W 2-1 | |
Wed August 23rd @ 10PM | We R Groot - 8 | Barons - 7 | L 1-6 | |
Fri September 1st @ 9PM | Labatt Brewins - 6 | Barons - 7 | L 1-3 | |
Fri September 8th @ 10PM | Barons - 7 | Labatt Brewins - 6 | L 0-4 | |
Thu September 21st @ 9PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Barons - 7 | L 2-6 | |
Fri September 29th @ 10PM | Team Iceland - 2 | Barons - 7 | L 1-2 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue July 11th @ 8PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | L 2-3 | |
Tue July 18th @ 9PM | Labatt Brewins - 6 | Brew Dawgs - 4 | L 0-1 SO | |
Tue July 25th @ 10PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | Team Iceland - 2 | L 0-5 | |
Tue August 1st @ 8PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | Green Monsters - 5 | W 1-0 SO | |
Wed August 9th @ 7PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Brew Dawgs - 4 | L 3-4 | |
Tue August 15th @ 10PM | Barons - 7 | Brew Dawgs - 4 | L 1-2 | |
Thu August 17th @ 9PM | Team Iceland - 2 | Brew Dawgs - 4 | W 4-2 | |
Wed August 23rd @ 7PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | We R Groot - 8 | W 3-2 SO | |
Tue August 29th @ 8PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | W 5-0 | |
Tue September 12th @ 8PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | Green Monsters - 5 | W 5-3 | |
Tue September 26th @ 8PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | Green Monsters - 5 | L 2-3 OT |
Team Colors - Green
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun July 16th @ 2PM | Barons - 7 | Green Monsters - 5 | W 4-1 | |
Sun July 30th @ 12PM | Green Monsters - 5 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | L 2-5 | |
Tue August 1st @ 8PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | Green Monsters - 5 | L 0-1 SO | |
Thu August 17th @ 8PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Green Monsters - 5 | W 5-2 | |
Thu August 24th @ 9PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Green Monsters - 5 | W 7-4 | |
Mon August 28th @ 9PM | Green Monsters - 5 | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | W 9-3 | |
Sun September 10th @ 2PM | Team Iceland - 2 | Green Monsters - 5 | L 1-3 | |
Mon September 11th @ 7PM | Labatt Brewins - 6 | Green Monsters - 5 | L 3-5 | |
Tue September 12th @ 8PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | Green Monsters - 5 | L 3-5 | |
Thu September 14th @ 9PM | Green Monsters - 5 | We R Groot - 8 | W 7-0 | |
Tue September 26th @ 8PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | Green Monsters - 5 | W 3-2 OT | |
Wed October 4th @ 7PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Green Monsters - 5 | L 3-6 |
Team Colors - Blue
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue July 18th @ 9PM | Labatt Brewins - 6 | Brew Dawgs - 4 | W 1-0 SO | |
Wed July 26th @ 10PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Labatt Brewins - 6 | L 0-6 | |
Fri August 4th @ 8PM | Barons - 7 | Labatt Brewins - 6 | L 2-4 | |
Mon August 7th @ 10PM | Team Iceland - 2 | Labatt Brewins - 6 | L 4-6 | |
Mon August 14th @ 9PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Labatt Brewins - 6 | L 4-10 | |
Wed August 30th @ 8PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Labatt Brewins - 6 | L 3-4 | |
Fri September 1st @ 9PM | Labatt Brewins - 6 | Barons - 7 | W 3-1 | |
Fri September 8th @ 10PM | Barons - 7 | Labatt Brewins - 6 | W 4-0 | |
Mon September 11th @ 7PM | Labatt Brewins - 6 | Green Monsters - 5 | W 5-3 | |
Wed September 13th @ 10PM | Labatt Brewins - 6 | We R Groot - 8 | W 4-3 | |
Tue September 26th @ 10PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Labatt Brewins - 6 | L 0-3 |
Team Colors - Black
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed July 26th @ 10PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Labatt Brewins - 6 | W 6-0 | |
Wed August 2nd @ 10PM | We R Groot - 8 | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | W 5-2 | |
Thu August 3rd @ 8PM | Barons - 7 | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | L 4-5 | |
Wed August 9th @ 7PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Brew Dawgs - 4 | W 4-3 | |
Mon August 14th @ 9PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Labatt Brewins - 6 | W 10-4 | |
Thu August 24th @ 9PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Green Monsters - 5 | L 4-7 | |
Mon August 28th @ 9PM | Green Monsters - 5 | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | L 3-9 | |
Wed August 30th @ 9PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Team Iceland - 2 | W 9-3 | |
Wed September 13th @ 7PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | W 5-2 | |
Thu September 21st @ 10PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Team Iceland - 2 | W 4-3 | |
Wed September 27th @ 10PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | We R Groot - 8 | W 3-2 | |
Wed October 4th @ 7PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Green Monsters - 5 | W 6-3 | |
Tue October 10th @ 8PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | W 3-2 OT | |
Thu October 12th @ 7PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | L 3-4 | |
Thu October 26th @ 9PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | (Finals Game 3) | L 5-7 |
Team Colors - Neon Green
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue July 11th @ 8PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | W 3-2 | |
Sun July 16th @ 1PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Team Iceland - 2 | W 4-3 | |
Sun July 30th @ 12PM | Green Monsters - 5 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | W 5-2 | |
Thu August 10th @ 8PM | Barons - 7 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | W 4-2 | |
Thu August 17th @ 8PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Green Monsters - 5 | L 2-5 | |
Tue August 29th @ 8PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | L 0-5 | |
Wed August 30th @ 8PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Labatt Brewins - 6 | W 4-3 | |
Wed September 6th @ 7PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Team Iceland - 2 | L 5-6 | |
Wed September 13th @ 7PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | L 2-5 | |
Thu September 21st @ 9PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Barons - 7 | W 6-2 | |
Tue September 26th @ 10PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Labatt Brewins - 6 | W 3-0 | |
Tue October 3rd @ 8PM | Team Iceland - 2 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | W 4-3 | |
Tue October 10th @ 8PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | L 2-3 OT | |
Thu October 12th @ 7PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | W 4-3 | |
Thu October 26th @ 9PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | (Finals Game 3) | W 7-5 |
Team Colors - Yellow
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun July 9th @ 4PM | Team Iceland - 2 | Barons - 7 | W 3-1 | |
Sun July 16th @ 1PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Team Iceland - 2 | L 3-4 | |
Tue July 25th @ 10PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | Team Iceland - 2 | W 5-0 | |
Mon August 7th @ 10PM | Team Iceland - 2 | Labatt Brewins - 6 | W 6-4 | |
Thu August 17th @ 9PM | Team Iceland - 2 | Brew Dawgs - 4 | L 2-4 | |
Mon August 28th @ 10PM | We R Groot - 8 | Team Iceland - 2 | W 6-1 | |
Wed August 30th @ 9PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Team Iceland - 2 | L 3-9 | |
Wed September 6th @ 7PM | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | Team Iceland - 2 | W 6-5 | |
Sun September 10th @ 2PM | Team Iceland - 2 | Green Monsters - 5 | W 3-1 | |
Thu September 21st @ 10PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | Team Iceland - 2 | L 3-4 | |
Fri September 29th @ 10PM | Team Iceland - 2 | Barons - 7 | W 2-1 | |
Tue October 3rd @ 8PM | Team Iceland - 2 | Rattlers - (CHAMPS) | L 3-4 |
Team Colors - Neon Green
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed July 12th @ 9PM | Cerm Donors - 5 | We R Groot - 8 | W 3-2 SO | |
Wed July 19th @ 8PM | Hopewell Hitmen - 4 | We R Groot - 8 | L 0-3 | |
Thu July 27th @ 9PM | Great Fapsby (CHAMPS) | We R Groot - 8 | L 1-5 | |
Wed August 2nd @ 10PM | We R Groot - 8 | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | L 2-5 | |
Wed August 23rd @ 7PM | Brew Dawgs - 4 | We R Groot - 8 | L 2-3 SO | |
Wed August 23rd @ 10PM | We R Groot - 8 | Barons - 7 | W 6-1 | |
Mon August 28th @ 10PM | We R Groot - 8 | Team Iceland - 2 | L 1-6 | |
Wed September 6th @ 9PM | We R Groot - 8 | Cerm Donors - 5 | L 1-5 | |
Wed September 13th @ 10PM | Labatt Brewins - 6 | We R Groot - 8 | L 3-4 | |
Thu September 14th @ 9PM | Green Monsters - 5 | We R Groot - 8 | L 0-7 | |
Wed September 27th @ 10PM | Lamagna Cheese - 1 | We R Groot - 8 | L 2-3 |
Home vs Away Reminder: If your team is Away and the Home team has the same shirt color, wear an alternate jersey.
return to league schedules