Sun June 25th @ 11AM Rattlers - 1 v 4/5 Winner (D1 East)
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|
Team Colors - Yellow
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue March 28th @ 8PM | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | Outlaws - 5 | W 7-3 | |
Sun April 2nd @ 3PM | Dormont Degenerates - 2 | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | W 7-2 | |
Tue April 11th @ 10PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | L 1-5 | |
Fri April 28th @ 8PM | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | Ogres - 2 | W 7-1 | |
Fri June 2nd @ 7PM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | L 4-6 | |
Tue June 6th @ 9PM | Nordiques - 6 | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | W 5-4 SO | |
Sun June 11th @ 9AM | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | L 0-1 | |
Thu June 15th @ 10PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | W 7-2 | |
Fri June 16th @ 7PM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | W 5-1 | |
Fri June 16th @ 8PM | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | Moose Knucklers - 5 | L 2-4 | |
Fri June 23rd @ 10PM | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | Moose Knucklers - 5 | W 8-2 | |
Sun June 25th @ 11AM | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | L 2-3 |
Team Colors - Black
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue March 28th @ 10PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Kunitz & Company - 3 | W 3-1 | |
Thu April 6th @ 8PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Coalition (CHAMPS) | W 2-1 | |
Tue April 11th @ 10PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | W 5-1 | |
Tue April 18th @ 9PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Nordiques - 6 | L 1-2 SO | |
Tue April 25th @ 9PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | L 0-4 | |
Fri May 5th @ 9PM | Ogres - 2 | Little It Deli - 3 | L 3-4 SO | |
Tue May 9th @ 8PM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Little It Deli - 3 | W 6-5 | |
Wed May 24th @ 7PM | Nordiques - 6 | Little It Deli - 3 | W 7-2 | |
Thu June 15th @ 10PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | L 2-7 | |
Fri June 16th @ 9PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | W 7-4 | |
Wed June 21st @ 10PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Nordiques - 6 | W 6-5 | |
Sun June 25th @ 9AM | Ogres - 2 | Little It Deli - 3 | W 4-3 | |
Wed June 28th @ 8PM | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | Little It Deli - 3 | (Finals Game 1) | L 2-4 |
Thu June 29th @ 7PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | (Finals Game 2) | L 3-4 |
Team Colors - Brown
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon April 3rd @ 7PM | Erie Trojans - 4 | Moose Knucklers - 5 | W 4-1 | |
Thu April 6th @ 7PM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | L 1-5 | |
Sat April 22nd @ 9PM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Nordiques - 6 | L 2-10 | |
Sun April 23rd @ 9AM | Ogres - 2 | Moose Knucklers - 5 | W 3-2 | |
Sun April 30th @ 12PM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | L 3-4 SO | |
Tue May 9th @ 8PM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Little It Deli - 3 | L 5-6 | |
Sun May 21st @ 9AM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Ogres - 2 | L 1-3 | |
Fri June 2nd @ 7PM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | W 6-4 | |
Fri June 16th @ 7PM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | L 1-5 | |
Fri June 16th @ 8PM | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | Moose Knucklers - 5 | W 4-2 | |
Fri June 23rd @ 10PM | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | Moose Knucklers - 5 | L 2-8 |
Team Colors - Red
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri March 24th @ 7PM | Nordiques - 6 | Ogres - 2 | L 2-3 SO | |
Wed March 29th @ 9PM | Turbo Diesel - 1 | Nordiques - 6 | W 7-4 | |
Sun April 9th @ 10AM | Nordiques - 6 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | L 3-7 | |
Wed April 12th @ 7PM | Nordiques - 6 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | L 0-3 | |
Tue April 18th @ 9PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Nordiques - 6 | W 2-1 SO | |
Sat April 22nd @ 9PM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Nordiques - 6 | W 10-2 | |
Sun May 7th @ 9AM | Ogres - 2 | Nordiques - 6 | L 5-7 | |
Wed May 24th @ 7PM | Nordiques - 6 | Little It Deli - 3 | L 2-7 | |
Sun June 4th @ 10AM | Ogres - 2 | Nordiques - 6 | L 2-3 | |
Tue June 6th @ 9PM | Nordiques - 6 | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | L 4-5 SO | |
Wed June 21st @ 10PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Nordiques - 6 | L 5-6 |
Team Colors - Dark Green
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri March 24th @ 7PM | Nordiques - 6 | Ogres - 2 | W 3-2 SO | |
Fri March 31st @ 9PM | Expedient - 7 | Ogres - 2 | W 7-0 | |
Sun April 9th @ 11AM | Ogres - 2 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | L 2-3 | |
Sun April 23rd @ 9AM | Ogres - 2 | Moose Knucklers - 5 | L 2-3 | |
Fri April 28th @ 8PM | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | Ogres - 2 | L 1-7 | |
Fri May 5th @ 9PM | Ogres - 2 | Little It Deli - 3 | W 4-3 SO | |
Sun May 7th @ 9AM | Ogres - 2 | Nordiques - 6 | W 7-5 | |
Sun May 21st @ 8AM | Ogres - 2 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | W 5-2 | |
Sun May 21st @ 9AM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Ogres - 2 | W 3-1 | |
Sun June 4th @ 10AM | Ogres - 2 | Nordiques - 6 | W 3-2 | |
Sun June 25th @ 9AM | Ogres - 2 | Little It Deli - 3 | L 3-4 |
Team Colors - Neon Green
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon April 3rd @ 8PM | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | Jesse and the Rippers - 5 | W 2-1 SO | |
Thu April 6th @ 7PM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | W 5-1 | |
Sun April 9th @ 10AM | Nordiques - 6 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | W 7-3 | |
Sun April 9th @ 11AM | Ogres - 2 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | W 3-2 | |
Wed April 12th @ 7PM | Nordiques - 6 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | W 3-0 | |
Tue April 25th @ 9PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | W 4-0 | |
Sun April 30th @ 12PM | Moose Knucklers - 5 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | W 4-3 SO | |
Sun May 21st @ 8AM | Ogres - 2 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | L 2-5 | |
Sun June 11th @ 9AM | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | W 1-0 | |
Fri June 16th @ 9PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | L 4-7 | |
Sun June 25th @ 11AM | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | Big Shot Bobs - 4 | W 3-2 | |
Wed June 28th @ 8PM | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | Little It Deli - 3 | (Finals Game 1) | W 4-2 |
Thu June 29th @ 7PM | Little It Deli - 3 | Rattlers (CHAMPS) | (Finals Game 2) | W 4-3 |
Home vs Away Reminder: If your team is Away and the Home team has the same shirt color, wear an alternate jersey.
return to league schedules