Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun March 10th @ 2PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Artie Express -3 | W 4-1 | |
Sun March 17th @ 10AM | Artie Express -3 | Steel City Mafia -7 | W 2-0 | |
Wed March 27th @ 8PM | Artie Express -3 | Hellfire -6 | W 7-0 | |
Mon April 1st @ 7PM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Artie Express -3 | W 3-2 SO | |
Sun April 7th @ 4PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Artie Express -3 | W 7-1 | |
Thu April 18th @ 7PM | Nordiques -1 | Artie Express -3 | W 2-1 | |
Sun May 5th @ 3PM | Artie Express -3 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | L 2-3 | |
Mon May 6th @ 7PM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Artie Express -3 | W 8-4 | |
Thu May 9th @ 8PM | Artie Express -3 | Hellfire -6 | L 2-3 | |
Sun May 26th @ 9AM | Ogres -5 | Artie Express -3 | W 4-2 | |
Tue June 4th @ 9PM | Artie Express -3 | Hellfire -6 | W 4-0 | |
Sun June 9th @ 11AM | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | Artie Express -3 | L 4-8 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun March 10th @ 2PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Artie Express -3 | L 1-4 | |
Fri March 15th @ 7PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Super Slash Bros -7 | L 2-3 OT | |
Fri April 5th @ 7PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Ogres -5 | W 6-2 | |
Sat April 6th @ 6PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Nordiques -1 | L 0-3 | |
Sun April 7th @ 4PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Artie Express -3 | L 1-7 | |
Mon April 15th @ 9PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Hellfire -6 | L 2-3 OT | |
Thu May 2nd @ 7PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Grim Jesters -4 | W 4-2 | |
Fri May 3rd @ 7PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Ogres -5 | W 7-2 | |
Thu May 9th @ 7PM | Super Slash Bros -7 | Born Again Yinzers -4 | W 8-0 | |
Sun May 19th @ 3PM | Nordiques -1 | Born Again Yinzers -4 | ||
Fri May 31st @ 7PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Ogres -5 | W 8-3 | |
Mon June 10th @ 8PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Pigs 2.0 -8 | W 2-1 | |
Thu June 13th @ 7PM | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | Born Again Yinzers -4 | (Finals Game 1) | W 3-1 |
Tue June 18th @ 8PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | (Finals Game 2) | L 3-4 |
Tue June 25th @ 9PM | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | Born Again Yinzers -4 | (Finals Game 3) | L 3-4 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu March 7th @ 10PM | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | Nasty Bunch -4 | L 4-8 | |
Tue March 19th @ 9PM | Canaskan Invasion -8 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | W 3-2 | |
Tue March 26th @ 8PM | Hellfire -6 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | W 4-1 | |
Sun March 31st @ 2PM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | W 4-2 | |
Sun April 7th @ 10AM | Super Slash Bros -7 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | W 5-1 | |
Sun April 14th @ 4PM | Nordiques -1 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | L 2-6 | |
Fri April 19th @ 7PM | Ogres -5 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | W 6-0 | |
Sun May 5th @ 3PM | Artie Express -3 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | W 3-2 | |
Tue May 14th @ 8PM | Super Slash Bros -7 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | W 2-1 SO | |
Sun May 26th @ 10AM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | W 8-5 | |
Sun June 2nd @ 10AM | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | Super Slash Bros -7 | W 6-0 | |
Sun June 9th @ 11AM | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | Artie Express -3 | W 8-4 | |
Thu June 13th @ 7PM | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | Born Again Yinzers -4 | (Finals Game 1) | L 1-3 |
Tue June 18th @ 8PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | (Finals Game 2) | W 4-3 |
Tue June 25th @ 9PM | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | Born Again Yinzers -4 | (Finals Game 3) | W 4-3 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed March 13th @ 8PM | Hellfire -6 | All In -7 | L 3-4 | |
Tue March 26th @ 8PM | Hellfire -6 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | L 1-4 | |
Wed March 27th @ 8PM | Artie Express -3 | Hellfire -6 | L 0-7 | |
Sat March 30th @ 8PM | Nordiques -1 | Hellfire -6 | L 1-4 | |
Mon April 15th @ 9PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Hellfire -6 | W 3-2 OT | |
Mon April 29th @ 8PM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Hellfire -6 | W 5-3 | |
Sat May 4th @ 7PM | Hellfire -6 | Nordiques -1 | L 0-1 | |
Thu May 9th @ 8PM | Artie Express -3 | Hellfire -6 | W 3-2 | |
Fri May 10th @ 8PM | Ogres -5 | Hellfire -6 | L 2-3 | |
Fri May 24th @ 8PM | Hellfire -6 | Super Slash Bros -7 | W 4-3 | |
Tue June 4th @ 9PM | Artie Express -3 | Hellfire -6 | L 0-4 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun March 10th @ 4PM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Nordiques -1 | W 3-0 | |
Sat March 30th @ 8PM | Nordiques -1 | Hellfire -6 | W 4-1 | |
Sun March 31st @ 7PM | CCAC North -3 CHAMPS | Nordiques -1 | W 3-2 | |
Sat April 6th @ 6PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Nordiques -1 | W 3-0 | |
Sun April 14th @ 4PM | Nordiques -1 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | W 6-2 | |
Thu April 18th @ 7PM | Nordiques -1 | Artie Express -3 | L 1-2 | |
Sun April 28th @ 10AM | Nordiques -1 | Super Slash Bros -7 | W 5-2 | |
Sat May 4th @ 7PM | Hellfire -6 | Nordiques -1 | W 1-0 | |
Sun May 5th @ 11AM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Nordiques -1 | W 2-0 | |
Sun May 19th @ 3PM | Nordiques -1 | Born Again Yinzers -4 | ||
Sun June 2nd @ 8AM | Nordiques -1 | Pigs 2.0 -8 | L 1-3 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun March 3rd @ 9AM | Ogres -5 | Squabby -7 | W 3-1 | |
Sun March 10th @ 9AM | Hockey Inc -6 | Ogres -5 | W 3-2 SO | |
Sun March 24th @ 8AM | Ogres -5 | Super Slash Bros -7 | W 3-2 | |
Fri April 5th @ 7PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Ogres -5 | L 2-6 | |
Sun April 7th @ 9AM | Ogres -5 | Pigs 2.0 -8 | W 4-3 | |
Fri April 19th @ 7PM | Ogres -5 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | L 0-6 | |
Fri May 3rd @ 7PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Ogres -5 | L 2-7 | |
Fri May 10th @ 8PM | Ogres -5 | Hellfire -6 | W 3-2 | |
Sun May 19th @ 9AM | Super Slash Bros -7 | Ogres -5 | L 4-5 | |
Sun May 26th @ 9AM | Ogres -5 | Artie Express -3 | L 2-4 | |
Fri May 31st @ 7PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Ogres -5 | L 3-8 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun March 10th @ 4PM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Nordiques -1 | L 0-3 | |
Mon March 25th @ 10PM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Hockey Inc -6 | W 6-4 | |
Sun March 31st @ 2PM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | L 2-4 | |
Mon April 1st @ 7PM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Artie Express -3 | L 2-3 SO | |
Sun April 7th @ 9AM | Ogres -5 | Pigs 2.0 -8 | L 3-4 | |
Sun April 14th @ 10AM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Super Slash Bros -7 | W 4-3 | |
Mon April 29th @ 8PM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Hellfire -6 | L 3-5 | |
Sun May 5th @ 11AM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Nordiques -1 | L 0-2 | |
Mon May 6th @ 7PM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Artie Express -3 | L 4-8 | |
Sun May 26th @ 10AM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | L 5-8 | |
Sun June 2nd @ 8AM | Nordiques -1 | Pigs 2.0 -8 | W 3-1 | |
Mon June 10th @ 8PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Pigs 2.0 -8 | L 1-2 |
Game Time | Home | Away | Game Info | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri March 15th @ 7PM | Born Again Yinzers -4 | Super Slash Bros -7 | W 3-2 OT | |
Fri March 22nd @ 9PM | Super Slash Bros -7 | Canaskan Invasion -8 | W 4-3 SO | |
Sun March 24th @ 8AM | Ogres -5 | Super Slash Bros -7 | L 2-3 | |
Sun April 7th @ 10AM | Super Slash Bros -7 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | L 1-5 | |
Sun April 14th @ 10AM | Pigs 2.0 -8 | Super Slash Bros -7 | L 3-4 | |
Sun April 28th @ 10AM | Nordiques -1 | Super Slash Bros -7 | L 2-5 | |
Thu May 9th @ 7PM | Super Slash Bros -7 | Born Again Yinzers -4 | L 0-8 | |
Tue May 14th @ 8PM | Super Slash Bros -7 | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | L 1-2 SO | |
Sun May 19th @ 9AM | Super Slash Bros -7 | Ogres -5 | W 5-4 | |
Fri May 24th @ 8PM | Hellfire -6 | Super Slash Bros -7 | L 3-4 | |
Sun June 2nd @ 10AM | Coalition -2 CHAMPS | Super Slash Bros -7 | L 0-6 |
Home vs Away Reminder: If your team is Away and the Home team has the same shirt color, wear an alternate jersey.
return to league schedules